Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 42

Auction dates
Apr 06, 2019 10:00 AM CEST
Auction currency
There are 680 lots within this auction
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
We have chosen not to publish our results. Please contact us directly for any enquiries.
Dochtschere um 1900, l. 17,5cm
Estimate
Opitsches Gerät für Uhrmacher mit Lupenglas
Estimate
Biedermeier Rahmen, 19.Jh., mit col. Lithografie der Zeit, 36cm x 30cm
Estimate
Nähnecessaire, 19.Jh., rechteckiges Gehäuse, auf dem Deckel in feiner,
Estimate
Käthe Kruse Puppe um 1980, neuwertiger Zustand, im OK, l. 52cm
Estimate
Kleine Eisenkasette, 19.Jh., Schlüssel vorhanden, 20cm x 16cm x 15cm
Estimate
Kleine Reiseikone, Russland um 1900, Metall mit Cloisonne, 10cm x 7,8cm
Estimate
Montblanc Kugelschreiber Slim Line, im Etui, neuwertiger Zustand
Estimate
Kleiner Weihwasserkessel um 1900, Bisquitporzellan, ca. 18cm x 6,5cm
Estimate
Linder, Enid Elliot - Silhoutte "Mozart", sign., i.R. 16cm x 13,5cm
Estimate
Würzburg Plakette, Bronze, d. 9cm
Estimate