Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 42

Auction dates
Nov 17, 2018 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
We found 513 items matching your search
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
We have chosen not to publish our results. Please contact us directly for any enquiries.
Kruzifix, 18.Jh., Holz geschnitzt, tlw. vergoldet, 3-Nagel Typus, l. 60cm
Estimate
Perltasche um 1920, Beutelform, bunte Perlstrickerei, ca. 18cm x 13cm
Estimate
2 Zinnkrüge, 19.Jh., h. 18/24cm
Estimate
Oldtimer - Schuco, "Opel Doktor-Wagen 1909", No. 1228, im OK
Estimate
Zigarrenspitze um 1930, Bernstein Butterscotch, im orig. Etui, l. 6cm
Estimate
Konvolut Rohbernstein, unterschiedliche große Bernsteinstücke, 17,3g.
Estimate
Paar Jugendstil-Bilderrahmen, Holz, ovale Form, je ca. 58cm x 45cm
Estimate
Seltener Walt Disney Füller um 1930, Mickey Mouse, l. 13cm
Estimate
Kaweco Füller "Cadet", Goldfeder 585, Funktion n. gepr.
Estimate
Füller - Safety Pen - vergoldetes Gehäuse, l. 12cm
Estimate
Katze mit Ball, Japan, 1960er Jahre, Blech lithografiert, l. ca. 10cm
Estimate
Granatkette, vergoldeter Silberverschluss, l. 46cm
Estimate
Fotokamera - Yashica Atoron Electro, in orig. Hülle
Estimate