Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 42

Auction dates
Apr 14, 2018 10:00 AM CEST
Auction currency
There are 513 lots within this auction
Primary Category
Category
Sale Section
Sorted by
We have chosen not to publish our results. Please contact us directly for any enquiries.
4 Zinnobjekte, 19.Jh., Kanne, Zinnstitze u.a., tlw. besch./gedellt
Estimate
6 figürliche Tischkartenständer, im OK, h. je ca. 4,5cm
Estimate
2 Stofftiere, Pferd Steiff und Teddybär, um 1950/60, Spielspuren
Estimate
Tuba - Quintus, num. 10601001, im orig. Koffer, l. 23cm, Deußer Würzburg
Estimate
Hohner Mundharmonika "Rheingold", um 1920, im orig. Etui
Estimate
Dominosteine, Holz/Bein, um 1920, insg. 45 Stück, ca. 3,6cm x 1,7cm
Estimate
Konvolut Schachfiguren, Bein, insg. 31 Stück, tlw. besch., h. 4cm - 6cm
Estimate
AGFA Reklameständer für Kugelschreiber, 1960er Jahre, h. 32cm
Estimate
Bocksbeutel um 1900, Glassiegel Julius-Hospital Würzburg
Estimate
Metronom - Taktgeber, 1.H.20.Jh., Holzgehäuse, h. 23cm
Estimate
WMF - kleine Schale um 1910, seitlich zwei Handhaben, d. 18cm
Estimate
Pulverhorn, 20.Jh., l. 32cm
Estimate
Türklopfer, 1.H.20.Jh., Türklopfer in Form eines Löwenkopfes, l. 17,5cm
Estimate
3 Zinnobjekte, 19./20.Jh., Schnabelstitze, Kakaokanne u.a., Höhe bis 27cm
Estimate
Schildkröt Puppe, Celluloid, l. 25cm, gute Erhaltung
Estimate