Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 42

Auction dates
Nov 11, 2017 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
There are 575 lots within this auction
Primary Category
Category
Sale Section
Sorted by
Jugendstil Bilderrahmen um 1910, Holz / Messing, ca. 17cm x 11cm
55 EUR
Estimate
Teedose, 1940er Jahre, Blech mit Chinoiserie Dekor, 14,5cm x 8,5cm, h. 8,5cm
15 EUR
Estimate
Paar Tafelleuchter, Messing, 19.Jh., h. 29cm
35 EUR
Estimate
Schuco Spielzeugauto, Marke Opel, sog. Doktorwagen, Modell 1909, Schuco Nr. 1228
40 EUR
Estimate
4 Feuerwehr Abzeichen, Bayern 20.Jh., "Für Verdienste im Feuerlöschwesen"
10 EUR
Estimate
Dupont Paris, Feuerzeug im orig Etui u. Garantiekarte, erworben 1979, num. JA9273
70 EUR
Estimate
3 Zwerge (1x Steiff) u. Mecki Figur (Steiff), 1960er Jahre, Spielspuren, h. 12-15cm
40 EUR
Estimate
Jugendstil Zinnkrug in Fassform, Figürlicher Knauf, h. 15cm
25 EUR
Estimate
Wilesco Dampfmaschine mit Zubehör, im tlw. besch. OK, Spielspuren
0 EUR
Estimate
Ikone, Zentralrussland um 1850, Titulus "Die hl. verehrungswürdige Maria Ägyptiaca",
100 EUR
Estimate
2 Gewichtsätze / Bechergewichte, 19.Jh., komplett, d. 6,5 / 8cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Zigarettenmundstück, Bein / Bernstein, besch.
0 EUR
Estimate
Stofftier, Steiff Schwein "Molly", Filzschnauze, gute Erhaltung, l. ca. 50cm
20 EUR
Estimate