Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 55

Auction dates
Nov 28, 2020 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
18 %
Online commission
3 %
Sales tax
0 %
We found 79 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wolff, Albert Moritz (1854 Berlin - 1923 Lüneburg), Kosakenpaar auf Pferd, Bronze, am
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Auferstehungs-Christus, Holzschnitzerei, süddeutsch, 18.Jh.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bronzeskulptur "Badende", Aktdarstellung einer stehenden Frau, am Sockel unleserliche
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bronzeskulptur, um 1900, "Christus auf dem Ölberg", vor einem Felssockel kniender Jesus
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bronzeputto, 1.H.20.Jh., Putto mit Vogel und Weintrauben haltend, auf Steinsockel, h.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading .
606
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gotische Reliquienbüste einer Heiligen, Spätgotik 16.Jh.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Anonymer Bildhauer, 19.Jh., seitlich vor einem Baumstumpf stehender Adonis, Gott der
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Skulptur um 1900, Italien, Messingbronze, patiniert, vollplastische Figur von Adonis
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3 Korpus Christi, 18./19.Jh., wohl Buchsbaum / Linde, feine geschnitzte Arbeiten,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
611
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Korpus Christi, 18./19.Jh., Holz fein geschnitzt, Lendenschurz in späterer Zeit m.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Müller, Oskar (1908 - 1994 Würzburg / Heidingsfeld), Terrakotta Skulptur "Badende", bez.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sonnleitner, Ludwig (1878 Landau a.d. Isar - 1947 Würzburg), 5 Tonarbeiten,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Damenskulptur um 1900, gem. Felix Nanny München, Gipsfigur einer stehenden Dame, am Stand
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Skulptur eines Heiligen Bischof, wohl Westfalen, 17.Jh., auf rechteckigen Sockel stehende
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Skulptur um 1800, Holz vollrund geschnitzt, Mutter Gottes, reicher Faltenwurf,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Moriskentänzer, süddeutsch, 20. Jh., nach dem Vorbild des Erasmus Grasser, Holz
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Holzskulptur "Hans Sachs", nach Johann Konrad Krausser, Nürnberg, Holz geschnitzt, am
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
620
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
621
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fränkischer Meister, 2.H.15.Jh., Umkreis Tilman Riemenschneider, weibliche Heilige, da
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
9,800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Weber, Helmut (1924 - 2012 Würzburg), Steinmetz, Bildhauer und Grafiker, Bronze, stehender
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Weber, Helmut (1924 - 2012 Würzburg), Steinmetz, Bildhauer und Grafiker, Bronze, Büste des
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Giardello, Giuseppe (1877 - 1920 Neapel), Portait eines Fischers, Öl/Holz, u. li. schwach
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Giardello, Giuseppe (1877-1920 Neapel), Neapolitanischer Fischer mit Strohhut, Öl/Holz, u.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Heitmann, Günther (1925 Brake / Unterweser - 1995), norddt. Maler, Öl/Malpappe, 2
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rieger, Federico von (1903 Ingolstadt - 1987 Aschaffenburg), Öl/Holz, Portrait des Hl.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Heinrich, E., Münchner Schule, kleines Tafelgemälde m. Figurenstaffage, Öl/Holz,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Becker, deutscher Maler, Öl/Holz, Flusslauf mit Birke, im Hintergrund Dorfansicht, sign.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dederich, Josef (Bleibuir/Eifel 1873 -1958 Köln), Öl/Holz, Ansicht von Schwandt im Allgäu,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deutscher Maler des 20.Jh., Öl/Holz, Ansicht von Berchtesgaden um 1900, unsign., 30cm x
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schnackig, Ernst (*1907 Würzburg), Würzburger Künstler u. Bühnenmaler, Öl/Malpappe, Blick
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hellmeier, Otto (1908 Wellheim-1996 ebenda), Öl/Hartfaser, Blick auf die Festung
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lindenschmitt, Hermann (1857 Frankfurt / Main - 1939 München), Öl/Lw., Bauern beim
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Weber, Paul Gottlieb Daniel (1832 Darmstadt - 1916 München), Öl/Lw., Rehe an einem
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Keller - Reutlingen, Paul Wilhelm (1854 Reutlingen - 1920 München), Öl/Lw., Schafe auf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Marastoni, Giacomo (1804 Venedig - 1860 Pest / Ungarn), Öl/Lw., Halbportrait einer
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Poithe, M., deutscher Maler des 19./20.Jh., Öl/Holz, "Lustige Herrenrunde", fein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lehner, J., deutscher Maler des 19./20.Jh., Öl/Holz, 2 Preussische Soldaten mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gemälde um1900, Öl/Lw., "Mönch mit Radieschen und Rettich, in der rechten einen Bierkrug
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bickel-Schultheis, Joles (1905 Frankfurt - 1988 Dachau/Ampermoching), sign. m. Pseudonym
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Plankenhorn, Jakob (1894 Talheim - 1977 Steinlach), Öl/Lw., Blumenstillleben mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
670
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gemälde um 1900, Öl/Hartfaser, "Gesellige Herrenrunde in einem Salonzimmer", li.u.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
130 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Knüpfer, Nicolaus (1603 Leipzig - 1655/60 Utrecht), Anbetung der Könige, Öl / Holz, 68,5cm
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gemälde, Niederlande 17.Jh., unbekannter Künstler, Öl / Leinwand, 80cm x 66cm, "Isaac
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
6,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Biedermeier Portraits, Mitte 19.Jh., Öl/Lw., dargestellt Selma Amalia Höhlig (1822 -
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lukas-Larsen, Dieter (1936 Stolp - 2001), Öl/Lw., "Pariser Impression", rückseitig
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading De Boucher, Arnulf (1872 München - 1945 Langkampfen), Gemälde, Öl/Lw., "Weiblicher Akt im
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
320 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bauer, H., deutscher Maler, Öl/Malplatte, Hamburger Hafen, re.u.sign. u. dat. 1911, min.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seufert, Th., deutscher Maler, Gemälde, Öl/Malplatte, Ansicht von Bamberg, 20.Jh.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kleines Tafelgemälde, wohl um 1800, Kauffahrtei - Szene, Öl/Holz, Craquele, i.R. 25cm x
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schmaußer, Harald (geb. 1946 Würzburg), Tuschezeichnung / Aquarell "Würzburg Pfaffenberg",
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schöner, August (Würzburger Maler), tätig 1.H.20.Jh., Aquarell, Blick auf die Alte
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Versl, Josef (1901 Landshut - 1993 Würzburg), Tusche / Farbkreide, "Blick auf Würzburg",
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Aquarell / Bleistift, Blick in die Domstraße / Würzburg, re.u. unleserlich sign., 20.Jh.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Braun, Bruno (1920 Veitshöchheim - 1991 Würzburg), Tusche / Aquarell, "Alter Kranen
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Asendorpf, Bartold (1888 Stettin - 1946 Buchenwald), Mischtechnik / Deckweiß, sign. u.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
260 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Raffler, Max (1902 - 1988 Greifenberg am Ammersee), Aquarell auf Papier "Kloster Andechs",
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
140 EUR
Max bid
Estimate