Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 55

Auction dates
Nov 28, 2020 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
18 %
Online commission
3 %
Sales tax
0 %
We found 138 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kerzenleuchter, Silber 925, deutsch, 3-flammiger Kerzenleuchter, gefüllt, h. 18,5cm, b.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Skulptur "Der Raub der Sabinerinnen", Silber 925, punz. Marnier, verkleinerte Darstellung
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading .
203
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kaffeekanne, England Birmingham, Hukin & Heath, 1915, Sterling Silber 925, Griff und Knauf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Teedose um 1920, Silber, umlaufend galante Szenen, Deckelknauf in Form eines Löwen, am
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil Kerzenleuchter, Silber, 2-flammiger Leuchter, gefüllt, am Sockel dat. 4.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Empire - Kerzenleuchter, deutsch, Silber 925, im Empire-Stil gestaltete Leuchter,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kerzenleuchter, Silber 800, deutsch, 3-flammiger Leuchter, h. 29cm, b. 26cm, Fuß gefüllt,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
209
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Judaica - Bundeslade, punz. AMY 925, Figurengruppe die Bundeslade tragend, auf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Judaica - Besaminbüchse, Russland 1894, 84 Zolotnik, Meistermarke A.A. (Anatoly
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kerzenleuchter mit Rosendekor, deutsch, Silber Sterling 925, Rundsockel gefüllt, h.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kerzenleuchter, Wilkens, Silber 830, 3-flammiger Kerzenleuchter auf Rundsockel, gefüllt,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
140 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kaviarschale, Sheffield / England, plated, 20.Jh., kugeliger Kopus auf hohen Füßen,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Versilberter Teekern, England, Queen Ann Dekor, Teekanne mit Holzgriff (gem. Marlborough),
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar große Prunkleuchter, im Empirestil gestaltete Leuchter, verziert mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
140 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Art Deco Obstschale, Argentor ASIG Werke Wien, großer Tafelaufsatz auf rundem Fuß,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
218
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Besteckteile, Anfang 19.Jh., Silber, 13-lötig, 2 Speiselöffel (Beschau Würzburg /
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tafelaufsatz - Duftaufsatz, Silber 12 Lot, Dresden, 12-Lot-Stadtmarke, Anfang 19.Jh., ca.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kleines Körbchen aus versilberten Draht (h. 19cm) und ovale Deckeldose, England,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Georg Jenssen, Dänemark - Kopenhagen um 1926, Silber 830, großer Vorlegelöffel aus der
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
223
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Serviettenringe, Silber, unterschiedliche Feingehalte (800 - 830 - 925),
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fischbesteck für 5 Personen, Ende 19.Jh., Otto Lemor / Breslau, Silber 800, Klingen fein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Restbesteck, Jugendstil, Silber 800, große Suppenkelle, 6x Gabel, 5x Messer, 3 Löffel,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Toilettenset, deutsch, Silber 800, Handspiegel und 2 Bürsten, in Niello Technik fein
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sahne- / Zucker Set, ovales Tablett, deutsch, Sterling Silber, Sahnegießer h. 6cm,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Christiansen, Hans (1866 Flensburg - 1945 Wiesbaden), museales Jugendstil Silberbesteck
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
230
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Runde Pillendose, Silber 800, punz. Kreiten / Köln, Primizgeschenk, Monogramm "OJ", d.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deckeldose um 1900, Silber 800, Deckel mit Emaillemalerei, wohl Darstellung des Tempel der
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Silberbecher, Ehrengabe des Deutschen Schützenbundes zum 500 jährigen Bestehen der Königl.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mokkakanne, England, Birmingham, 1899, Hilliard & Thomason, Sterlingsilber, h. 19,5cm,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
240 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
235
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
130 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
236
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 12 Kaffeelöffel, Silber 800, Laffe vergoldet, königliches Monogramm mit Krone u. "EE", im
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
238
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
239
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3- teiliges Speisebesteck, Silber 800, Bruckmann, im Etui "A. Kühn Hof-Juwelier Freiburg",
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
110 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Runde Silberschale, Silber 800 / Handarbeit, auf 4 Füßen stehende runde Schale mit Ranken-
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
440 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wilkens & Söhne, Deckelschale, Silber 800, seitlich 2 Handhaben, Deckelknauf in Form eines
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
520 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
243
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
65 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Silberner Flaschenuntersetzer, Silber 835, Bruckmann & Söhne Heilbronn, d. 10cm, h. 4,2cm,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
55 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
245
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
45 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Silberschälchen, Fahne durchbrochen gearbeitet, Spiegel mit Blumendekor, min.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kleine Silberschale, Schweden / Göteborg 18.Jh., umlaufen dmit Kinder- u. Tierdekor, h.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
461
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2 Teile Meissen, Schwertermarke, Durchbruchteller mit polychromer Blumenmalerei und
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
463
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Kerzenleuchter, Porzellan mit polychromen Blumendekor, Goldrand tlw. ber.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2 Urnenvasen, Porzellan mit polychromen Bänder- u. Blumendekor, Marke: blauer Löwe
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Porzellanfigur, "Trommler zu Pferd" in historisierender Auffassung, Porzellan, im Sockel
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
467
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2 Teile Andenkenporzellan um 1900, kleine Mokkatasse mit Ansicht des Bahnhof Würzburg,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Porzellanfigur "Hahn", Rosenthal - Selb, partiell polychrom bemalt, Entw.: Julius
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
75 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
470
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
75 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rosenthal / Selb Plössberg, Wildschwein - Hatz, Porzellan polychrom staffiert, Entw.:
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rosenthal / Selb, Boxerwelpe, Porzellan polychrom staffiert, sign. Th. Kärner, II. Wahl,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rosenthal / Selb, Kunstabteilung, Jaghund mit Ente, Porzellan polychrom staffiert, l 23cm,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate