Congratulations, your WhiteLabel tenant is now created!

This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Semmelstraße 55

Auction dates
Nov 28, 2020 10:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
18 %
Online commission
3 %
Sales tax
0 %
We found 362 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lackdose, Russland 20.Jh., rechteckige Dose, signiert, 18,5cm x 10,5cm x 5cm, eine Ecke
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Lackei, Russland 20.Jh., Holz polychrom bemalt, auf Ständer, sign. u. dat. 2000,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kleine Schiefertafel um 1900, polychrome Blumenmalerei, Holzrahmen, "Nicht zu vergessen",
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reklame Türschild "Maggi's Würze", 18,5 x 7cm, Emaille, Abplatzer an oberen Loch, guter
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Spardose, USA 1.H.20.Jh., figürliche Sparbüchse aus Eisen, polychrom bemalt, der rechte
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Handschriftliche Rechnung 18.Jh., Rechnung über Einnahme und Ausgabe der Kirchen Einkünfte
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reklameschild, "Aschenbrenner Kötzting", Emailleschild, 1950er Jahre, Spezialfabrik für
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading .
8
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Elfenbeinminiatur um 1920, Portrait der Helene Sedlmayr (1813 - 1898), Gouache auf
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Miniatur um 1900, Portrait einer vornehmen Dame im roten Kleid und weißen Schal, im
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Druckplatte "Tabakfabrik von Joseph Schürer in Würzburg", Ansicht des
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
12
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Model, 19.Jh., Holz, beidseitig beschnitzt, "Ich liebe Sie von Herzen, ach linder meinen
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
14
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
15
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
16
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Anker Tauchboot Delphin, U-Boot mit Fernlenkung, Kunststoff, im OK mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fifties Japan, Oldtimer "Thunderbird", Type 1956, Blech, 50's Tokyo, unbespielt, im OK, l.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, Mercedes Benz 250 SE, Federwerk, No. 10003, Made in Japan, l. 18cm,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
20
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, Motorrad "MF 162", Blech, Gummiköpfe, Frikitionsantrieb, unbespielt, im
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, VW Käfer - Polizei, Blech / Kunststoff, Yone - Made in Japan, im OK,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, Ichiko - Made in Japan, Polizeiwagen, Frikitonsantrieb, im OK, unbespielt,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2x Blechmotorrad, Winner Motor Cycle, OMI - Oriental Metall Industries, Made in India,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3 Feuerwehrwagen, 2 Wagen gem. GAMA, 2x Kunststoff, 1x Blech, Fehlteile, tlw. besch., l.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2 Fernlenkwagen, VW Käfer - Made in Japan KO (l. 16cm), Porsche (l. 14cm), Blech, min.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, VW Transporter "Esso - VW 780" und "Panam - PA 329", Made in Japan,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blechspielzeug, 3x Schuco, Tanzmaus mit Leiter (diese besch.), Made in US-Zone, Varianto -
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading GAMA - Pamzer T99, num. 9937, Blech, Made in Western Germany, l. 21cm, im OK, nahezu
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Militärspielzeug, deutsch 1930er Jahre, Kübelwagen WH-29, Horch, Blech, mit 3 Mann
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Militärspielzeug, wohl TippCo, 1930er Jahre, Beleuchtungswagen für die Flak, Fehlteile,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Militärspielzeug, deutsch 1930er Jahre, Militär LKW mit Plane, wohl Lineol, Blech, mimikry
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Massesoldaten, deutsch 1930er Jahre, tlw. gem. Elastolin / Lineol u.a., darunter
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Massesoldaten, SA / HJ, deutsch 1930er Jahre, tlw. gem. Elastolin / Lineol u.a.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ikone mit der Gottesmutter von Wladimir (Wladimirskaya), Russland 20.Jh., emailliertes
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4 Puppenkinder für die Puppenstube, 1.H.20.Jh., 3x gemarkt "Germany 36", tlw. min. best.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
37
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
38
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klosterarbeit um 1900, Fatschenkind im verglasten Holzkasten, reich mit Silberdraht und
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
40
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kleiner Hausaltar, 19.Jh., geschnitzter Holzrahmen, Porzellanplakette mit Darstellung der
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Jagdliche Messer, 19./Anfang 20.Jh., tlw. Horngriffe, u.a. Hirschhorn,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
43
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
44
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3 Dosen für Grammophon - Nadeln, 2x "His Masters Voice", 1x Herold Monica, jeweils mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Konvolut Schreibgeräte, 3x Füller (1x Goldfeder 585), 1 Bleistift Faber - Castell, tlw.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
47
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
48
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading WMF Jugendstil Tablett, Straußenmarke, Kupfer, seitlich 2 Handhaben aus Messing, mit
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3 Alben mit eingeklebten Reklamemarken, 1.H.20.Jh., darunter seltene Reklamemarken, bitte
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sammlung Comichefte / Piccolos, 2.H.20.Jh., 3x Silberpfeil, 1x Testpilot Speedy, 2x Nick,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rosenkranz, süddeutsch 19.Jh., rote facettierte Glasperlen mit Ave Maria Kugeln,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Rosenkranz, süddeutsch Mitte 19.Jh., rote facettierte Glasperlen mit Ave Maria
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
57
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sammlung Reliquien des 18./19.Jh., 11 Reliquienkapseln - Klosterarbeit mit feiner
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
59
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
60
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
0 EUR
Max bid
Estimate